District Bedford

Alphabetic listing of the Loges in the District of Bedford, G.L.Q

#Loge/LodgeVille/CityLang.Rit.Jrs-Tenues/Meeting DaysHeure/Hours
145 Bienvenue Stanbridge East Francais Emulation 2e mercredi 7:00 p.m.
35 Brome Lake Lac Brome English Emulation 1st Wedn. 7:30 p.m.
24 Browne Noyan English York rite 2nd Sat. 11:00 a.m.
9 Clarenceville-Nelson Noyan English Emulation 3rd Thurs. 7:30 p.m.
37 Corner Stone Lac Brome English Emulation 4th. Wed. 8:00 p.m.
27 St. John's Mansonville English Emulation 2nd Tues. 7:30 p.m.
19 Stanbridge Stanbridge East English Emulation 3rd Wed. 7:30 p.m.

G.L.Q. District of Bedford Temples

District StLaurent

Loges in the District of St.Laurent, G.L.Q

#Loge/LodgeVille/CityLang.Rit.Jrs-Tenues/Meeting DaysHeure/Hours
36 Chateauguay Huntingdon English Emulation 2nd Tues. 7:00 p.m.
143 Delta de l'Amitie Greenfield Park Francais Emulation 1er mardi 6:30 p.m.
4 Dorchester Pierrefonds English Emulation 5th Mon. 6:30 p.m.
133 Greenfield Park Greenfield Park English Emulation 3rd Tues. 7:30 p.m.
72 Hemmingford Hemmingford English Emulation 2nd Fri. 7:30 p.m.
95 St. Lambert Greenfield Park English Emulation 2nd Wed. 7:30 p.m.

G.L.Q. District of St.Laurent

District of Outaouais

Loges in the District of Outaouais, G.L.Q

#Loge/LodgeVille/CityLang.Rit.Jrs-Tenues/Meeting DaysHeure/Hours
71 Acacia Aylmer English Emulation 1st Thurs. 7:30 p.m.
67 Argenteuil Lachute English Emulation 3rd Mon. 7:30 p.m.
41 Eddy Aylmer English Emulation 2nd Thurs. 7:30 p.m.
149 Etoile du Nord St-Jeme Francais Emulation 2e mardi 7:30 p.m.
69 King Solomon Aylmer English Emulation 2nd Tues. 7:30 p.m.
81 Laurentian Arundel English Emulation 2nd Thurs. 7:30 p.m.
141 Lorraine Aylmer Francais Emul-Franc 1er mercredi 7:30 p.m.

G.L.Q. District of Outaouais

District StFrancis

Loges in the District of St.Francis, G.L.Q

#Loge/LodgeVille/CityLang.Rit.Jrs-Tenues/Meeting DaysHeure/Hours
30 Ascot Sherbrooke English Emulation 4th Tues. 7:00 p.m.
148 Cordialite Sherbrooke Francais Emulation 2e mercredi 7:30 p.m.
66 Friendship North Hatley English Emulation 3rd Tues. 7:30 p.m.
5 Golden Rule Stanstead English York rite Tues. On or before full moon 7:30 p.m.
55 Lake Magog Magog English York rite 2nd Thurs. 7:30 p.m.
15 St. Francis Richmond English Emulation 2nd Thurs. 7:30 p.m.
88 Thetford Thetford Mines English Emulation 1st Tues. 8:00 p.m.
16 Victoria Sherbrooke English Emulation 2nd Tues. 7:30 p.m.
UD Wales Home Lodge of Instruction Richmond English Emulation 1st Mond.  

G.L.Q. District of St.Francis

Aller au haut